Martini     Marathon

Beleef het mee!

MartiniMarathon op de baan

Uitslagen 2016

MARM, MARATHON INDIV.

Plts Naam                   GJ   Woonplaats/Vereniging  Tijd    

   1 Anton Slagers                                       3:08:01

   2 Gertjan Lahuis                                      3:13:15

   3 Albert Heikens                                      3:22:11

   4 Maurice Henssen                                     3:34:46

   5 Mark Duinkerken                                     3:44:45

   6 Lut van de Molen                                    3:46:46

   7 Lex de Boer                                         3:49:39

   8 Andre Tiems                                         3:50:49

   9 Robert Jan Eggens                                   3:51:31

  10 Chris Dol                                           3:54:34

  11 Nico Swart                                          3:54:57

  12 Alex Jager                                          3:58:05

  13 Wouter Bouw                                         4:00:07

  14 Leonard Boekestijn                                  4:01:39

  15 Martijn Hoek                                        4:02:49

  16 Mario Reibestein                                    4:10:34

  17 Hans Buis                                           4:24:44


MARV, MARATHON INDIV.

Plts Naam                   GJ   Woonplaats/Vereniging  Tijd    

   1 Jannet Lange                                        3:41:34

   2 Geraldien Leppers                                   4:37:29

   3 Ineke Scheffer                                      4:48:00


MARTM, MARATHON TEAM

Plts Naam                   GJ   Woonplaats/Vereniging  Tijd    

   1 Maar niet heus                                      2:42:45

   2 GA lopen lotte                                      3:06:48

   3 Run2day Leeuwarden Gir                              3:11:10

   4 Running Heroes                                      3:11:58

   5 Team G7                                             3:17:35

   6 Roner Runners                                       3:28:15

   7 Zwarte Koffie                                       3:34:40

   8 Team PVDA050                                        3:46:57

   9 Bij Elkaar Geraapt Zoo                              3:49:41


10KM, 10KM BAAN

Plts Naam                   GJ   Woonplaats/Vereniging  Tijd    

   1 Peter Stokje                                          47:57

   2 Marnix Valkenburgh                                    52:25

   3 Egbert Geertsema                                      52:30



10KME, 10KM ESTAFETTE

Plts Naam                   GJ   Woonplaats/Vereniging  Tijd    

   1 Hein Tjoelker                                         38:07

   2 Dorus Wolthekker                                      38:30

   3 Peter Pettinga                                        38:37

   4 Richard Aalders                                       39:03

   5 Eva Koopman                                           39:47

   6 Bas van Dijk                                          42:36

   7 Olga Elling                                           43:43

   8 Erika Broekema                                        43:45

   9 Erik Weernink                                         45:20

  10 Marleen Smit                                          45:37

  11 Stanley Boonstra                                      45:40

  12 Evelien Hoogendoorn                                   45:45

  13 Herre van Brug                                        45:55

  14 Douwe Iedema                                          46:10

  15 Erik Pakes                                            46:18

  16 Lars Toonen                                           46:38

  17 Siemen van der Meulen                                 46:48

  18 Leonie Meijer                                         47:09

  19 Maria Sterk                                           47:13

  20 Arnold Spanninga                                      47:15

  21 Fimke Hoeksema                                        47:53

  22 Peter Stello                                          48:56

  23 Marco van der Leest                                   49:18

  24 Joop Walvius                                          49:31


  25 Bas Huizinga                                          49:34

  26 Rik van Nejenhuis                                     50:56

  27 Ewout Schoonhoven                                     51:24

  28 Pascal Roemers                                        51:53

  29 Jack Bolt                                             52:09

  30 Jeike Elema                                           52:55

  31 Hans Hage                                             53:39

  32 Peter van Heukelem                                    54:07

  33 Andrina Grootjans                                     54:39

  34 Sjouke Stoker                                         54:45

  35 Jaap van Dekken                                       55:51

  36 Joanne van der Woude                                1:02:23


HALVE, HALVE

Plts Naam                   GJ   Woonplaats/Vereniging  Tijd    

   1 Geert Wierth                                        1:54:42

   2 Bert Bergsma                                        1:55:13

   3 Gerard Halsema                                      1:55:59

   4 Hilco Boerlage                                      1:58:05

   5 Dick Pluim                                          2:04:50

   6 Meina Veenstra                                      2:17:01

   7 Edith Steenhuisen                                   2:17:01